Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: Sezon 2020

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 5 : 6 OSIEK
SPARTA MIŁCZ 2 : 3 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 : 3 BRZEG DOLNY
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 8 : 3 LKS CIECHÓW
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 6 : 0 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 1 : 1 KOMETA KRZELÓW
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 2 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
BRZEG DOLNY 0 : 0 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 6 : 0 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 1 : 4 SPARTA MIŁCZ
LKS CIECHÓW 2 : 10 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
KOMETA KRZELÓW 3 : 4 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
ZORZA PĘGÓW 3 : 3 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
OSIEK 3 : 4 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 1 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
SPARTA MIŁCZ 2 : 8 LKS CIECHÓW
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 3 : 1 BRZEG DOLNY
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 9 : 0 KOMETA KRZELÓW
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 3 : 2 ZORZA PĘGÓW
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 3 : 0 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 4 : 2 OSIEK
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
ZORZA PĘGÓW 3 : 3 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
BRZEG DOLNY 3 : 5 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
KOMETA KRZELÓW 2 : 6 SPARTA MIŁCZ
LKS CIECHÓW 4 : 2 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 1 : 0 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 0 : 9 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 : 2 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 4 : 1 LKS CIECHÓW
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 3 : 2 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
SPARTA MIŁCZ 2 : 6 BRZEG DOLNY
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 9 : 2 ZORZA PĘGÓW
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 9 : 3 KOMETA KRZELÓW
OSIEK 1 : 1 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 3 : 0 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
ZORZA PĘGÓW 3 : 1 SPARTA MIŁCZ
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 1 : 1 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 0 : 3 OSIEK
BRZEG DOLNY 6 : 0 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
LKS CIECHÓW 4 : 6 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
KOMETA KRZELÓW 1 : 2 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 5 : 2 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA MIŁCZ 5 : 3 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 4 : 0 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 2 : 1 KOMETA KRZELÓW
OSIEK 4 : 2 LKS CIECHÓW
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 4 : 2 ZORZA PĘGÓW
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 1 BRZEG DOLNY
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 3 : 0 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
LKS CIECHÓW 0 : 4 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
KOMETA KRZELÓW 6 : 2 OSIEK
BRZEG DOLNY 1 : 2 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
ZORZA PĘGÓW 0 : 3 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 3 : 0 SPARTA MIŁCZ
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 2 : 4 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 1 : 1 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 4 : 3 ZORZA PĘGÓW
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 0 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 1 : 0 KOMETA KRZELÓW
OSIEK 1 : 6 BRZEG DOLNY
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 2 : 4 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
SPARTA MIŁCZ 2 : 1 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 2 : 5 LKS CIECHÓW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
KOMETA KRZELÓW 3 : 0 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
BRZEG DOLNY 1 : 3 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 0 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 5 : 2 SPARTA MIŁCZ
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 2 : 1 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
ZORZA PĘGÓW 3 : 3 OSIEK
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 1 : 1 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 7 : 1 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
LKS CIECHÓW 3 : 3 KOMETA KRZELÓW
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 2 : 0 ZORZA PĘGÓW
OSIEK 2 : 0 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 0 : 1 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 1 : 5 BRZEG DOLNY
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 4 : 0 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA MIŁCZ 6 : 1 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 0 : 5 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 0 : 1 OSIEK
ZORZA PĘGÓW 7 : 2 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 3 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 0 : 3 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
BRZEG DOLNY 7 : 2 LKS CIECHÓW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 17 : 0 SPARTA MIŁCZ
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 4 : 1 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
LKS CIECHÓW 1 : 4 ZORZA PĘGÓW
KOMETA KRZELÓW 0 : 2 BRZEG DOLNY
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 3 : 3 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 1 : 1 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
OSIEK 5 : 0 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW 1 : 4 ODRA LUBIĄŻ
SPARTA MIŁCZ 1 : 1 POGOŃ MIĘKINIA
STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC 1 : 1 OSIEK
ZORZA PĘGÓW 3 : 1 KOMETA KRZELÓW
ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE 4 : 1 MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW
PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE 2 : 6 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie
ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW 3 : 0 LKS CIECHÓW
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
KOMETA KRZELÓW 1 : 2 ZJEDNOCZENI SZCZEPANÓW
BRZEG DOLNY 1 : 0 ZORZA PĘGÓW
ODRA LUBIĄŻ 0 : 2 STS SOKÓŁ SMOLEC
LKS CIECHÓW 3 : 0 ZIELONI RAKOSZYCE
MUCHOBÓR WROCŁAW 0 : 4 VICTORIA ORZESZKÓW
OSIEK 2 : 4 SPARTA MIŁCZ
POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 8 : 0 PUMA PIETRZYKOWICE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: Sezon 2020